Zpět
Akt: 13.8.2022 12:39:02
Poř. skupina A skupina B skupina C 
 
KP-muži
 
  
1. Chropyně 21   
2. Dol.Němčí 14   
3. Val.Příkazy 12   
4. Uh.Brod 12   
5. Vigantice 11   
6. 1.Valašský FC 10   
7. Spytihněv 9   
8. Val.Meziříčí 9   
9. Hluk 9   
10. Morkovice 7   
11. Holešov 7   
12. Provodov 5   
13. Kateřinice 5   
14. Slušovice 4   
15. O.N.Ves 4   
16. Luhačovice 2   
     
 
I.A-muži sk. "A"
 

I.A-muži sk. "B"
 
 
1. Val.Bystřice 18 Újezdec 18  
2. Vlachovice 12 Zborovice 13  
3. Podkopná Lhota 12 Prakšice 12  
4. Brumov B 11 Kvasice 11  
5. Nedašov 9 Nedachlebice 10  
6. Vidče 9 Ořechov 10  
7. Lidečko 9 Šumice 9  
8. Poličná 8 Žalkovice 9  
9. Hrachovec 8 Boršice 7  
10. Příluky 7 Vik.Otrokovice B 7  
11. Lhota u Vs. 4 J.Otrokovice 7  
12. Juřinka 3 Bánov 3  
13. Mladcová 3 Hradčovice 0  
14. Hutisko 1 Březolupy 0  
      
 
I.B-muži sk. "A"
 

I.B-muži sk. "B"
 

I.B-muži sk. "C"
 
1. Zubří 15 Těšnovice 13 Slovácko C 13 
2. Dol. Bečva 15 Fryšták 12 Strání 13 
3. Podlesí 12 Lukov 12 Kněžpole 12 
4. Choryně 12 Hvozdná 12 Osvětimany 11 
5. Val. Klobouky 9 Lužkovice 10 Kudlovice 10 
6. Val. Polanka 8 Malenovice 10 Koryčany 9 
7. Střítež n/B. 7 Štítná n/Vl. 9 Slavkov 9 
8. Kelč 7 Holešov B 7 Ostr. Lhota 9 
9. Loučka 7 Míškovice 6 Zlechov 7 
10. Zašová 5 Slavkov p/Host. 6 Uh.Ostroh 5 
11. Hovězí 5 Louky 5 Jalubí 4 
12. Prostř.Bečva 2 Roštění 4 Bojkovice 4 
13. Vel.Karlovice B 2 Bylnice 3 Jarošov 3 
14. Újezd 1 Rusava 2 Nedakonice 0 
       
 
KP-sd
 
  
1. Holešov 15   
2. 1.Valašský FC 15   
3. Vik.Otrokovice 13   
4. Brumov 12   
5. Paseky Zlín 11   
6. Luhačovice 9   
7. Chropyně 7   
8. Vel.Karlovice 7   
9. Slušovice 6   
10. Podlesí 4   
11. Morkovice 2   
12. O.N.Ves 1   
13. Napajedla 1   
14. Slavičín 1   
     
 
KS-sd sk. "A"
 

KS-sd sk. "B"
 
 
1. Vlachovice 15 Strání 13  
2. Chvalčov 10 Dol.Němčí 12  
3. Zašová 10 Bojkovice 12  
4. Štítná n/Vl. 9 Prakšice 12  
5. Val. Klobouky 9 Újezdec 10  
6. Lužkovice 7 Koryčany 9  
7. Malenovice 7 Jarošov 8  
8. Hulín 7 Rataje 7  
9. Hovězí 4 Hluk 5  
10. Val. Polanka 4 Nedachlebice 5  
11. Mladcová 4 Zdounky 5  
12. Kelč 3 Uh.Ostroh 3  
13. Bylnice 3 J.Otrokovice 1  
      
 
KP-md
 
  
1. Brumov 18   
2. Slušovice 12   
3. Holešov 12   
4. Chropyně 10   
5. Vik.Otrokovice 9   
6. Paseky Zlín 7   
7. Vel.Karlovice 7   
8. O.N.Ves 5   
9. 1.Valašský FC 4   
10. Morkovice 3   
11. Podlesí 3   
12. Napajedla 0   
13. Slavičín 0   
odstoupil Luhačovice    
     
 
KP-sž
 
  
1. Chropyně 13   
2. Dol.Němčí 13   
3. 1.Valašský FC 12   
4. Vik.Otrokovice 12   
5. Kunovice 10   
6. Paseky Zlín 10   
7. Val.Meziříčí 8   
8. Bojkovice 7   
9. Uh.Brod 7   
10. Bystřice p/H. 6   
11. Kroměříž 4   
12. Morkovice 4   
13. Luhačovice 3   
14. Vlachovice 0   
     
 
KS-sž sk. "A"
 

KS-sž sk. "B"
 
 
1. Slušovice 10 J.Otrokovice 12  
2. Poličná 9 Zdounky 10  
3. Holešov 7 Slovácko C 9  
4. Lutopecny 7 Kvasice 9  
5. Kelč 6 O.N.Ves 6  
6. Slavičín 6 Napajedla 4  
7. Štítná n/Vl. 3 Koryčany 3  
8. Vel.Karlovice 3 Nedakonice 3  
9. 1.Valašský FC "B" 2 Hluk 3  
10. Nedašov 2 Uh.Brod B 0  
11. Hor.Bečva 1 Strání 0  
12. Val. Klobouky 0 St. Město 0  
      
 
KP-mž
 
  
1. Val.Meziříčí 16   
2. Chropyně 15   
3. Uh.Brod 13   
4. 1.Valašský FC 12   
5. Bojkovice 9   
6. Luhačovice 9   
7. Kroměříž B 6   
8. Dol.Němčí 6   
9. Kunovice 6   
10. Vik.Otrokovice 6   
11. Morkovice 4   
12. Vlachovice 4   
13. Bystřice p/H. 3   
14. Paseky Zlín 3   
     
 
KS-mž sk. "A"
 

KS-mž sk. "B"
 
 
1. Kelč 12 J.Otrokovice 12  
2. Slušovice 12 St. Město 7  
3. Holešov 9 Zdounky 7  
4. Nedašov 6 Uh.Brod B 6  
5. Poličná 6 Strání 6  
6. Vel.Karlovice 6 Slovácko C 6  
7. Slavičín 3 Hluk 6  
8. Štítná n/Vl. 3 Napajedla 4  
9. Val. Klobouky 1 Koryčany 3  
10. Lutopecny 1 Kvasice 1  
11. 1.Valašský FC "B" 0 Nedakonice 0  
12. Hor.Bečva 0 O.N.Ves 0  
      
 
KS-sp sk. "A"
 

KS-sp sk. "B"
 

KS-sp sk. "C"
 
1. Zlín A 6 Kunovice 3 Zlín B 6 
2. 1.Valašský FC 6 Vik.Otrokovice 3 Brumov 3 
3. Bystřice p/H. 6 Kroměříž 3 Slov.Slavia UH B 0 
4. FC Vsetín 3 Slov.Slavia UH A 3 Vik.Otrokovice B 0 
5. Val.Meziříčí 3 Němčice n/H. 0 Luhačovice 0 
6. Poličná 0 Boršice 0 Bojkovice 0 
7. Juřinka 0 Morkovice 0 Uh.Brod 0 
8. Hulín 0 J.Otrokovice 0 Veselí n/M. 0 
9. Holešov 0 Chropyně 0 Slavičín 0 
10. Kelč 0   
       
 
KS-mp sk. "A"
 

KS-mp sk. "B"
 

KS-mp sk. "C"
 
1. Zlín A 6 Boršice 3 Zlín B 6 
2. FC Vsetín 3 Kroměříž 3 Brumov 3 
3. Poličná 3 Vik.Otrokovice 3 Vik.Otrokovice B 0 
4. Juřinka 3 Slov.Slavia UH A 3 Slov.Slavia UH B 0 
5. Val.Meziříčí 3 Němčice n/H. 0 Luhačovice 0 
6. Hulín 3 Kunovice 0 Bojkovice 0 
7. Kelč 3 Morkovice 0 Uh.Brod 0 
8. Holešov 0 J.Otrokovice 0 Veselí n/M. 0 
9. Bystřice p/H. 0 Chropyně 0 Slavičín 0 
10. 1.Valašský FC 0   
       
Předchozí Další
TOPlist