Zpět
Akt: 10.9.2022 13:29:59
Poř. skupina A skupina B skupina C 
 
OP-muži
 
  
1. Starý Jičín 12   
2. Troj.-Bystré 12   
3. Stachovice 12   
4. Nový Jičín B 9   
5. Kopřivnice 7   
6. Kunín 7   
7. Veřovice 7   
8. Jeseník n.O. 6   
9. Zbyslavice 4   
10. Štramberk 4   
11. Hladké Životice 3   
12. Straník 1   
13. Tísek A 1   
14. Rybí 1   
     
 
III.-muži
 
  
1. Trojanovice I 12   
2. Fulnek C 9   
3. Lubina 9   
4. Skotnice 8   
5. Spálov 7   
6. Sedlnice 6   
7. Žilina 6   
8. Studénka A 6   
9. Olbramice 3   
10. Bravinné 3   
11. Vražné 1   
12. Jistebník n.O. 0   
     
 
IV.-muži
 

IV.-muži
 
 
1. Studénka B 12 Vrchy 10  
2. Nová Horka 9 Mankovice 10  
3. Bartošovice 9 Odry B 8  
4. Bordovice 7 Suchdol n.O. B 7  
5. Petřvald n.M. B 6 Kujavy 7  
6. Ženklava 5 Pustějov 6  
7. Životice 1 Tísek B 4  
8. Mošnov 0 Heřmanice 3  
9. Bernartice n.O. 0 Děrné 1  
10. Hostašovice 0 Bravantice 0  
11.  Kravín 0  
      
 
OS-dor.
 

OS-dor.
 
 
1. Mořkov 9 Stachovice 12  
2. Rybí 4 Petřvald n.M. 6  
3. Straník 4 Skotnice B 4  
4. Troj.-Bystré 4 Kunín 4  
5. Štramberk 4 Pustějov 3  
6. Lubina 0 Libhošť 3  
7. Vlčovice-Mniší B 0 Vražné 3  
8. Lichnov 0 Spálov 2  
9.  Žilina 0  
      
 
OP-dor.
 
  
1. Veřovice 8   
2. Suchdol n.O. 7   
3. Vlčovice-Mniší A 7   
4. Studénka 6   
5. Sedlnice 6   
6. Příbor 6   
7. Tichá 6   
8. Jeseník n.O. 5   
9. Trojanovice I 4   
10. Starý Jičín 4   
11. Jakubčovice B 1   
     
 
OS-žáci
 

OS-žáci
 
 
1. Kateřinice 10 Jistebník n.O. 15  
2. Trojanovice I 9 Tísek 10  
3. Straník 9 Spálov 9  
4. Nový Jičín B 9 Bravantice 9  
5. Kopřivnice B 9 Bartošovice 9  
6. Troj.-Bystré 7 Hladké Životice 6  
7. Libhošť 6 Starý Jičín 5  
8. Lubina 3 Bernartice n.O. 4  
9. Veřovice 3 Sedlnice 2  
10. Rybí 0 Pustějov 0  
11. Štramberk B 0 Frenštát p.R. B 0  
12. Hostašovice 0 Kujavy 0  
      
 
OP-žáci
 
  
1. Frenštát p.R. 9   
2. Jakubčovice B 9   
3. Skotnice 8   
4. Kunín 7   
5. Tichá 6   
6. Lichnov 6   
7. Mořkov 4   
8. Vražné 3   
9. Suchdol n.O. 3   
10. Štramberk 3   
11. Petřvald n.M. 3   
12. Jeseník n.O. 0   
     
 
OP-sp
 

OP-sp
 

OP-sp
 
1. Mořkov 15 Nový Jičín A 12 Odry 13 
2. Kopřivnice Ä 9 Bílovec 12 Nový Jičín B 10 
3. Frenštát p.R. 6 Studénka 7 Suchdol n.O. 7 
4. Tichá 3 Kateřinice 3 Fulnek 6 
5. Veřovice 3 Štramberk 1 Bartošovice 4 
6. Vlčovice-Mniší 0 Kopřivnice B 0 Kopřivnice C 3 
7. Lichnov 0 Lubina 0 Pustějov 0 
       
 
OP-mp
 
  
1. Kopřivnice 0   
2. Frenštát p.R. 3   
3. Studénka 3   
4. Odry 0   
5. Nový Jičín 0   
6. Bílovec 0   
     
Předchozí Další
TOPlist