Zpět
Akt: 13.8.2022 12:13:15
Poř. skupina A skupina B skupina C 
 
KP-muži
 
  
1. Ráječko 15   
2. Šardice 13   
3. Dědice 13   
4. Rosice 12   
5. Bohunice 10   
6. FC Veselí 10   
7. Kyjov 9   
8. Ratíškovice 8   
9. Hrušky 8   
10. Miroslav 7   
11. Velká n/V. 7   
12. Mikulov 6   
13. Sparta Brno 6   
14. Kuřim 4   
15. Mor.Krumlov 4   
16. Mokrá 0   
     
 
I.A-muži sk. "A"
 

I.A-muži sk. "B"
 
 
1. Novosedly 15 Slavkov 15  
2. Tasovice 13 Bavory 15  
3. Ivančice 12 Šlapanice 12  
4. I E Znojmo 10 Dubňany 11  
5. Jevišovice 9 Rajhrad 7  
6. Slovan Brno 7 Vacenovice 7  
7. Mor.Slavia 7 Šardice B 6  
8. Čebín 6 Tvrdonice 6  
9. Kohoutovice 5 Vel.Pavlovice 5  
10. Medlánky 4 Bučovice 5  
11. Vev.Bítýška 4 Lanžhot 4  
12. 1.SC Znojmo B 3 Hlohovec 4  
13. Bosonohy 0 Rohatec 2  
14. Doubravník 0 Kostice 0  
      
 
I.B-muži sk. "A"
 

I.B-muži sk. "B"
 

I.B-muži sk. "C"
 
1. Šaratice 13 Dobšice 10 Mutěnice B 12 
2. Olešnice 12 Zastávka 10 Lednice 10 
3. Dražovice 11 Líšeň B 10 Vel.Bílovice 10 
4. Ivanovice na H. 8 Vojkovice 9 Hrozn.Lhota 9 
5. Otnice 7 Únanov 9 MSK Břeclav B 9 
6. Čer.Hora 7 Tuřany 8 Milotice 9 
7. Kunštát 7 Zbýšov 8 Vracov 9 
8. Bohdalice 6 Bohunice B 7 Vlkoš 7 
9. Újezd 6 Svratka Brno 7 Bzenec 7 
10. Němčany 5 Hostěradice 6 Podivín 4 
11. Tišnov 4 St.Lískovec 4 Žádovice 4 
12. Bystrc B 4 Modřice 4 Blatnice 4 
13. Soběšice 3 Šatov 4 Žarošice 1 
14. Letovice 3 Višňové 3 Hodonín 0 
       
 
KP-st.dor.
 
  
1. MSK Břeclav B 12   
2. Bohunice 12   
3. Šardice B 10   
4. Blansko 10   
5. Boskovice 9   
6. Kyjov 9   
7. Svratka Brno 9   
8. 1.SC Znojmo B 9   
9. Sparta Brno B 6   
10. Mor.Krumlov 6   
11. Slatina 4   
12. Vyškov B 3   
13. Ivančice 2   
14. Hodonín 1   
     
 
I.tř.-st.dor. sk. "A"
 

I.tř.-st.dor. sk. "B"
 

I.tř.-st.dor. sk. "C"
 
1. Čebín 13 Pohořelice 12 Mutěnice 15 
2. Letovice 12 Hrušovany 11 Bučovice 12 
3. Kuřim 12 Tasovice 10 Dol.Bojanovice 12 
4. St.Lískovec 10 Únanov 10 Rousínov 12 
5. Kohoutovice 10 Miroslav 9 Hovorany 10 
6. Žebětín 9 Novosedly 9 Krumvíř 9 
7. Vel.Opatovice 6 Jevišovice 9 Lanžhot 7 
8. Kotvrdovice 6 Rosice 7 Rohatec 7 
9. Rájec 4 Přímětice 7 Vacenovice 7 
10. Tišnov 4 Mikulov 6 Vel.Pavlovice 4 
11. Olešnice 4 Zastávka 5 Kněždub 3 
12. Bosonohy 4 Šaratice 3 Dubňany 3 
13. Drnovice u L. 4 Otnice 1 Dambořice 1 
14. Mor.Slavia 1 Mikulovice 1 Kostice 0 
       
 
KP-ml.dor.
 
  
1. Sparta Brno B 12   
2. Blansko 10   
3. Boskovice 9   
4. Hodonín 9   
5. Bohunice 9   
6. 1.SC Znojmo B 7   
7. Šardice B 7   
8. Mor.Krumlov 7   
9. Slatina 7   
10. MSK Břeclav B 7   
11. Svratka Brno 6   
12. Kyjov 4   
13. Vyškov B 4   
14. Ivančice 3   
     
 
KP-st.žáci
 
  
1. Líšeň 7   
2. Svratka Brno 7   
3. Ratíškovice 7   
4. Mikulov 4   
5. MSK Břeclav 4   
6. FC Veselí 4   
7. Hrušovany 4   
8. Šardice B 4   
9. 1.SC Znojmo B 3   
10. Vel.Bílovice 3   
11. Sparta Brno B 0   
12. Slatina 0   
     
 
I.tř.-st.žáci sk. "A"
 

I.tř.-st.žáci sk. "B"
 

I.tř.-st.žáci sk. "C"
 
1. Bystrc 9 1.FC Brno 9 Šardice C 9 
2. Vyškov B 9 Tasovice 9 Velká n/V. 9 
3. Kuřim 9 Mor.Krumlov 6 Hovorany 7 
4. Bohunice B 7 Hustopeče 6 Dubňany 6 
5. Letovice 6 Mor.Slavia 6 Hodonín 6 
6. Blansko 3 Miroslav 4 Lanžhot 3 
7. Rousínov 3 Bosonohy 3 MSK Břeclav B 3 
8. Vev.Bítýška 3 St.Lískovec 3 Bučovice 3 
9. Židenice 3 Ivančice 3 Hrušky 3 
10. Slavkov 1 Pohořelice 3 Brankovice 1 
11. Tišnov 0 Kohoutovice 1 Vel.Pavlovice 0 
12. Čebín 0 Zastávka 0 FC Veselí B 0 
       
 
KP-ml.žáci
 
  
1. Svratka Brno 9   
2. 1.SC Znojmo B 6   
3. Líšeň 6   
4. Šardice B 6   
5. MSK Břeclav 6   
6. FC Veselí 6   
7. Ratíškovice 4   
8. Mikulov 4   
9. Slatina 3   
10. Vel.Bílovice 0   
11. Hrušovany 0   
12. Sparta Brno B 0   
     
 
I.tř.-ml.žáci sk. "A"
 

I.tř.-ml.žáci sk. "B"
 

I.tř.-ml.žáci sk. "C"
 
1. Bystrc 9 Mor.Krumlov 9 FC Veselí B 9 
2. Blansko 9 1.FC Brno C 9 MSK Břeclav B 7 
3. Vyškov B 6 St.Lískovec 9 Velká n/V. 7 
4. Kuřim 6 Kohoutovice 5 Hovorany 6 
5. Letovice 6 Miroslav 4 Lanžhot 6 
6. Rousínov 6 Hustopeče 4 Šardice C 6 
7. Bohunice B 3 Mor.Slavia 3 Brankovice 6 
8. Čebín 3 Pohořelice 3 Bučovice 3 
9. Vev.Bítýška 3 Zastávka 3 Dubňany 0 
10. Tišnov 3 Tasovice 3 Hrušky 0 
11. Židenice 0 Ivančice 0 Vel.Pavlovice 0 
12. Slavkov 0 Bosonohy 0 Hodonín 0 
       
Předchozí Další
TOPlist